National Academy of Science
Republic of Kazakhstan

Members of the Academy

List of honorary members of NAS RK

25

March
2020

List of honorary members of NAS RK

    N            Name

 

  1. Abdrasilov Bolatbek Serikbaevich
  2. Abdrakhmanov Sauytbek Abrakhmanovich
  3. Abdullaev Kalyk Abdullaevich
  4. Abdullayev Makhmetzhan
  5. Abuov Aidar Parkulovic
  6. Abykaev Nurtay Abykayevich
  7. Alaukhanov Esbergen Orazovich
  8. Aliev Zhumatai Alievich
  9. Aryn Erlan Mukhtarovich
  10. Arystanbekova Akmaral Khaidarovna
  11. Baimyrzayev Kuat Maratovich
  12. Balykpaev Takhir Ospanovic
  13. Bitimbaev Marat Zhakupovich
  14. Burkhanov Kamal Nizamovich
  15. Veselovsky Vladimir Vsevolodovich
  16. Gazalieva Meruert Arystanovna
  17. Gasik Mikhail Ivanovich
  18. Dosakhanov Alikhan Khamzinovich
  19. Dosmukhamedov Temirkhan Minajdarovich
  20. Duka Georgiy Grigorievich
  21. Edigenov Zhetpisbai Karibaevich
  22. Ergalieva Raikhan Abdeshevna
  23. Yermaganbetov Mubarak Yermaganbetovich
  24. Yessimov Akhmetzhan Smagulovich
  25. Zharmagambetova Aliya Kainekeevna
  26. Zharykbaev Kubygul Bozayly
  27. Zhumagulov Kalkaman Tursynovich
  28. Ibragimov Satybaldy Tlemisovich
  29. Idrisov Dinmukhamet Appazovich
  30. Izbasarov Duisebay Sailaubaevich
  31. Kadyrzhanov Kairat Kamalovich
  32. Kanzhigitov Erkinbek Katbekovich
  33. Kartsev Viktor Georgievich
  34. Kasymbekov Baktybai Ashimbekovich
  35. Kelimbetov Kairat Nematovich
  36. Kenzhaliyev Bagdaulet Kenzhaliyevich
  37. Kenzhebayev Kenzhegali Kenzhebayevich
  38. Kiinov Lyazzat Ketebaevich
  39. Kozlov Vladlen Aleksandrovich
  40. Kolesnikov Vladimir Aleksandrovich
  41. Korganbayev Baurzhan Nogaybaevich
  42. Kulibayev Askar Altynbekovich
  43. Kulmanov Murat Esengalievich
  44. Kul-Mukhammed Mukhtar Abrarovich
  45. Kusainov Amirlan Aidarbekovich
  46. Lektorsky Vladislav Aleksandrovich
  47. Makhatov Bolatkhan
  48. Moldashev Altynbek Bakirovich
  49. Mukanov Bolat Mazhitovich
  50. Mukhamediev Bulat Mintaevich
  51. Mukhitdinov Nashtai
  52. Namazbayeva Zhamila Idrisovna
  53. Nauryzbayev Mikhail Kasymovich
  54. Nesterov Artem Yuryevich
  55. Nugaliyev Bakhyt Moldatyaevich
  56. Nurgozhin Talgat Seitzhanovich
  57. Nursultanov Yerlan Dautbekovich
  58. Ozganbaiuly Omirzak
  59. Omarbekov Talas
  60. Ongarbayev Erkin Anuarovich
  61. Onalbek Zharylkasyn Kerimbekuly
  62. Ospanov Serіk Rapilbekuly
  63. Pak Ivan Timofeevich
  64. Pruzhinin Boris Issayevich
  65. Rogov Andrey Evgenevich
  66. Rogov Igor Ivanovich
  67. Rysbekov Tuyakbai Zaitovich
  68. Ryspanov Nurlan Bektasovich
  69. Sabri Hizmetli
  70. Sagdullayev Shamansur Shahsaidovich
  71. Saparbayev Abdizhapar Dzhumanovich
  72. Saparov Kuandyk Abenovich  
  73. Sarmurzina Raushan Gaisievna 
  74. Saurikov Erbolat Baiuzakovich
  75. Sadykov Murat Nauryzgaliyevich
  76. Soskovets Oleg Nikolaevich
  77. Suleimenov Olzhas Omarovich 
  78. Suleimenov Tuleutai Skakovich
  79. Sultanov Akhmetzhan Akievich
  80. Taimanov Iskander Asanovich
  81. Teltaev Bagdat Burkhanbaiuly
  82. Tereschenko Sergey Aleksandrovich
  83. Tileuberdi Tynybai Abenaiuly
  84. Tukeev Ualisher Anuarbekovich
  85. Tulegenova Ardak Urinbasarovna
  86. Tshanov Amalbek Kozybakovich
  87. Umanov Grigory Abramovich
  88. Umbetaliyev Altynsary Duisenbekovich
  89. Farkhod Rahimi
  90. Khabriyeva Taliya Yarullovna
  91. Cheryazdanova Horlan Toktamysovna
  92. Shalginbaev Serikbol Tileulesovich 
  93. Shalekenov Uahit Hanzinovich
  94. Jan Sadlak